TEMPO PETTORALE COGNOME E NOME ANNO NASCITA SESSO GRUPPO CATEGORIA CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA CLASSIFICA PER CAT.
0:25:40,500 176 PIUBELLI ISACCO 1982 M BIASIN ILLASI M 1 1
0:26:36,160 255 ZANTA GIORGIO 1983 M   M 4 2
0:26:51,720 215 CONFESSA EDGARDO 1978 M UNION CREAZZO M 5 3
0:27:22,900 216 MASSAROTTO DIEGO 1977 M ATL NEVI M 9 4
0:27:40,150 225 BOMBONATI FILIPPO 1979 M POL. ZOLA M 12 5
0:27:49,810 256 LUCCATO ALBERTO 1985 M ANGUILLARA M 13 6
0:28:21,090 207 CIMARELLI MANUEL 1977 M ATL CITTA PADOVA M 17 7
0:28:52,540 141 RIGO DANIELE 1981 M ATL VICENTINA M 21 8
0:29:18,870 184 ANSALONI MARCO 1984 M   M 28 9
0:29:24,910 174 PIUBELLI EMANUELE 1993 M BIASIN ILLASI M 31 10
0:29:38,230 154 PANZANI ALESSANDRO 1978 M ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA M 36 11
0:29:50,200 167 SCHIVO MATTEO 1977 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA M 40 12
0:29:53,180 172 SCIAVILLA DAMIANO 1977 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA M 41 13
0:29:56,450 219 DELL'ANDREA GIUSEPPE 1982 M SALCUS M 43 14
0:30:56,310 229 DISTANTE GIORGIO 1977 M TURRISTI M 60 15
0:31:00,820 220 RIZZI MICHELE 1980 M APS PADOVA M 63 16
0:31:08,120 171 LEGGIERO FILIPPO 1984 M   M 65 17
0:31:23,830 257 CIATTO THOMAS 1981 M ATHLON PADOVA M 68 18
0:31:49,130 222 ZAMANA MIRKO 1979 M   M 74 19
0:32:06,850 247 CORA' MASSIMO 1981 M CORRIFERRARA M 81 20
0:32:20,890 187 BISSACCO CRISTIAN 1980 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA M 86 21
0:32:31,920 44 VISENTIN GIMMY 1979 M SALCUS M 87 22
0:33:53,420 249 BERGAMINI FEDERICO 1980 M CORRI FERRARA M 104 23
0:33:56,520 16 PERAZZANI MIRCO 1992 M ATL SELVA BOVOLONE M 106 24
0:36:45,470 241 TOSTO GIANNI 1981 M   M 128 25
0:37:24,020 213 BELLAN LUCA 1988 M SALCUS M 133 26
0:37:40,080 242 SAVELLA MATTEO 1981 M   M 135 27
0:37:41,990 200 TRENTIN PAOLO 1979 M   M 136 28
0:38:35,620 258 BIGOLARO DARIO 1982 M   M 145 29
0:40:12,120 61 VOLPON MIRCO 1978 M   M 152 30
0:41:00,160 60 BETTO OSCAR 1977 M   M 153 31
                 
TEMPO PETTORALE COGNOME E NOME ANNO NASCITA SESSO GRUPPO CATEGORIA CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA CLASSIFICA PER CAT.
0:25:54,790 214 BEDIN MICHELE 1972 M ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO M35 2 1
0:26:32,170 208 VAIDA JOAN 1970 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA M35 3 2
0:26:55,930 119 FAVARO LUCA 1976 M ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO M35 6 3
0:27:18,360 94 IRRERA MAURO 1963 M LIBERTAS MIRANO M35 8 4
0:27:26,720 157 ZANELLATO MIRCO 1967 M POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO M35 10 5
0:27:31,510 236 TURRI MARCO 1975 M ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA M35 11 6
0:27:52,700 42 GAROFOLO SIMONE 1969 M ATL SELVA BOVOLONE M35 14 7
0:28:00,110 250 TROVO' PAOLO 1968 M ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO M35 15 8
0:28:14,150 196 FERRARI GIAMPAOLO 1972 M TURRISTI M35 16 9
0:28:22,420 205 ZONTA DARIO 1973 M VALDAZPONE M35 18 10
0:28:24,740 51 MARANO LUIGI 1969 M ATLETICA CITTA DI PADOVA M35 19 11
0:28:58,560 193 BONARIGO ANDREA 1966 M ATHLON PADOVA M35 22 12
0:29:01,810 145 ERBOGASTO SALVATORE 1971 M GS MOMBOCAR M35 24 13
0:29:04,740 155 ROCCA ERICH 1970 M ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA M35 25 14
0:29:06,550 128 GRIGGIO DIEGO 1974 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA M35 26 15
0:29:20,060 118 MARTELLO ENRICO 1964 M   M35 29 16
0:29:23,930 103 TECCHIATO BENIAMINO 1967 M   M35 30 17
0:29:29,140 223 TONI MICHELE 1965 M G.S. GABBI M35 33 18
0:29:29,590 240 LANZAROTTO MASSIMO 1969 M CSI VERONA M35 34 19
0:29:42,210 125 RAGAZZI DONATO  1971 M ATLETICA DELTA M35 37 20
0:29:44,920 238 FIOCCO STEFANO 1962 M MOMBOCAR M35 38 21
0:30:08,670 203 VALLESE GIANANTONIO 1964 M SALCUS M35 45 22
0:30:18,030 232 MANCIN FABIO 1967 M PONZANO TREVISO M35 49 23
0:30:27,790 164 FRACCA LORIS 1975 M ATL VALCHIAMPO M35 50 24
0:30:37,010 211 ANBROSI CALLISTO 1963 M ATHLON PADOVA M35 52 25
0:30:38,320 152 AGGIO SANDRO 1972 M SALCUS M35 53 26
0:30:49,020 235 SPINELLO MASSIMO 1971 M PODISTI ARIESI M35 55 27
0:30:50,740 114 PREVELATO DOMENICO 1967 M SALCUS M35 56 28
0:30:53,560 204 SCOLARO ALBERTO 1973 M VALDALPONE M35 58 29
0:30:53,780 186 BEDON DORIANO 1972 M   M35 59 30
0:31:10,960 59 BERTUZZI RICCARDO 1965 M   M35 66 31
0:31:18,260 12 BELENDI MASSIMILIANO 1967 M PODISTI MARGHERA M35 67 32
0:31:24,390 168 FRIZZARIN MICHELE 1973 M VIGONZA RUNNERS M35 69 33
0:31:30,220 70 STECCANELLA MAURO 1963 M ATL VICENTINA M35 70 34
0:31:54,030 153 DALL' ARA RICCARDO 1974 M SALCUS M35 77 35
0:31:58,050 209 RETTORE ANDREA 1964 M ATLETICA ATHCON PD M35 79 36
0:32:01,440 127 BENAZZI MAXIMILIANO 1976 M ASD ATL DELTA M35 80 37
0:32:17,130 122 ALBERTINI SIRO 1963 M PODISTI ADRA M35 83 38
0:32:17,650 194 BATTISTI GIANNI 1967 M LIBERTAS M35 84 39
0:32:39,860 5 PETRACHI PAOLO 1964 M   M35 89 40
0:33:04,850 24 CAROLLO ANTONIO 1962 M POL. MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO M35 93 41
0:33:08,830 233 BOSCHEI GIANFRANCO 1968 M PODISTI ADRIA M35 95 42
0:33:10,080 165 BUSATTI CAMILLO 1965 M PADOVA TRIATHLON M35 96 43
0:33:17,680 105 LUISETTO DANILO 1962 M RUNNERS PADOVA M35 97 44
0:33:26,050 202 POLETTO LUCA 1963 M SALCUS M35 98 45
0:33:46,460 156 ZUIN CHRISTIAN 1976 M ATL  RIVIERA DEL BRENTA M35 100 46
0:33:47,470 252 CROSARA ADRIANO 1962 M CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA M35 101 47
0:33:52,820 37 ILJAZI GEZIM 1967 M SALCUS M35 103 48
0:33:55,050 48 LAZZARO LUCA 1965 M ATL CITTA PADOVA M35 105 49
0:34:00,310 20 GARBO ANTONIO 1968 M RUNNERS PADOVA M35 108 50
0:34:11,340 177 FORMENTON ALBERTO 1963 M   M35 109 51
0:34:23,370 52 NOARO EMILIO 1964 M ATL CITTA PADOVA M35 111 52
0:34:24,270 221 CODOGNUTTO RUBERTO 1967 M ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA M35 112 53
0:34:31,110 135 BOSCOLO MIRCO 1975 M SMART RUNNERS M35 115 54
0:34:40,060 188 BATTAGLIA LORENZO 1970 M   M35 116 55
0:34:53,540 38 LUPPARELLI DANIELE 1970 M GPDS ALBIGNASEG M35 118 56
0:35:39,000 161 ROMANELLO MAURIZIO 1965 M   M35 122 57
0:35:59,920 19 MASIERO DOMENICO 1966 M AMICI PODISTI M35 124 58
0:36:02,770 26 GIACOMINI FABIO 1963 M BOOMERANG RUNNERS M35 125 59
0:36:25,140 54 ZABEO GERARDO 1965 M BOOMERANG RUNNERS M35 126 60
0:36:55,800 183 ANDOLFO ALESSANDRO 1974 M   M35 129 61
0:37:13,130 239 PARPAIOLA MAURO 1966 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA M35 132 62
0:38:27,310 34 CIOFFI ANTONIO 1962 M CORRERE E' BELLO M35 143 63
0:38:40,740 31 SALVATO LUCIANO 1965 M BOOMERANG RUNNERS M35 147 64
0:38:57,650 124 BELTRAMI MARINO 1962 M ATL DELTA FERRARESE M35 148 65
0:39:09,210 81 BOSCARO NICOLA 1963 M SPOTORNI M35 150 66
0:39:30,110 99 MERLIN DENIS 1969 M   M35 151 67
0:42:53,880 126 MORETTI VALENTINO 1967 M ATLETICA DELTA M35 160 68
0:43:55,360 182 BURATTIN SIMONE 1975 M   M35 162 69
                 
TEMPO PETTORALE COGNOME E NOME ANNO NASCITA SESSO GRUPPO CATEGORIA CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA CLASSIFICA PER CAT.
0:27:08,320 143 MENEGHELLO ROBERTO 1958 M NEW FOOD BUSSOLENGO M50 7 1
0:28:43,850 230 SATTA ANTONELLO 1957 M RUNNERS PADOVA M50 20 2
0:28:59,530 251 NESSI ITALO 1958 M ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO M50 23 3
0:29:12,770 150 MONNI GIOACHINO 1952 M RUNNERS PADOVA M50 27 4
0:29:26,700 228 DIAC ZOLTI 1958 M   M50 32 5
0:29:32,020 113 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO 1953 M AR M50 35 6
0:29:46,830 23 SPEROTTO MAURIZIO 1957 M POL. MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO M50 39 7
0:29:54,560 185 LIDEO GIANCARLO 1956 M RUNNERS PADOVA M50 42 8
0:30:08,010 116 BERTIN SALVATORE 1957 M ATL CITTA PADOVA M50 44 9
0:30:09,630 226 MANFREDINI DANILO 1960 M ENDAS CARICENTO M50 46 10
0:30:13,460 121 SANDRI SANDRO 1957 M AMICI PODISTI MARGHERA M50 47 11
0:30:15,020 130 PRETI MAURIZIO 1955 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M50 48 12
0:30:30,230 29 BIANCHINI ENRICO 1960 M ATL VICENTINA M50 51 13
0:30:42,300 189 ZANARDI ANTONIO 1956 M ATHLON PADOVA M50 54 14
0:30:51,550 175 PIUBELLI BRUNO 1952 M BIASIN ILLASI M50 57 15
0:30:57,600 87 CAVALLIN IORIO 1956 M PODISTI TAGLIOLESI M50 61 16
0:30:59,770 146 CASSON ROBERTO 1960 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA M50 62 17
0:31:06,670 27 RUBIN GIANNI 1951 M ATL FOREDIL PADOVA M50 64 18
0:31:32,220 22 COLTRO EROS 1956 M POL. MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO M50 71 19
0:31:38,660 83 TIRAPELLE FLAVIANO 1955 M MONTEFORTE DE MEGNI M50 72 20
0:31:41,640 253 LONCAR DENIS 1957 M   M50 73 21
0:31:49,630 217 CARDUCCI CLAUDIO 1954 M ATL VICENTINA M50 75 22
0:31:51,530 106 GASTALDINI ANDREA 1961 M POL CENTESE M50 76 23
0:31:56,320 56 ZANARDI STEFANO 1960 M BOOMERANG RUNNERS M50 78 24
0:32:10,600 21 ORLANDIN ROBERTO 1945 M SALCUS M50 82 25
0:32:20,110 132 MANFRIN FILIPPO 1955 M   M50 85 26
0:32:38,440 237 BAGNOLI STEFANO 1960 M PODISTI MONSELICENSI M50 88 27
0:32:46,100 166 BEVILACQUA DARIO 1955 M ATL VALCHIAMPO M50 90 28
0:32:53,610 231 FERRO GIULIANO 1953 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M50 91 29
0:32:55,100 82 BATTISTI GIULIANO 1956 M MONTEFORTE DE MEGNI M50 92 30
0:33:05,850 25 VAROTTO ERNESTO 1958 M ATLETICA CAVE M50 94 31
0:33:42,960 224 MARIVO GIORGIO 1958 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA M50 99 32
0:33:49,490 47 FERRARINI GRAZIANO 1956 M ATL SELVA BOVOLONE M50 102 33
0:33:59,360 57 MARRONE  STEFANO 1960 M DRAGO M50 107 34
0:34:21,900 234 CASSETTA VALERIANO 1952 M P. ADRIA M50 110 35
0:34:25,990 197 PALADINO NICOLA 1960 M AVIS BAGNOLI DI S M50 113 36
0:34:29,310 178 MODOLIN NEREO 1959 M POZITEK M50 114 37
0:34:46,180 139 SETTE GIUSEPPE 1957 M ATL CITTA DI PADOVA M50 117 38
0:35:07,500 112 MORANDIN GIUSEPPE 1949 M A.A.A. MALO M50 119 39
0:35:13,740 134 CHIAVENATO ANGELO 1961 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M50 120 40
0:35:36,880 170 FELLONI GIANNI 1947 M INVISTA COPPARO M50 121 41
0:35:43,910 245 MILANI SEVERINO 1951 M RIVIERA BRENTA M50 123 42
0:36:45,220 246 GUSELLA MAURIZIO 1955 M MONSELICENSI M50 127 43
0:36:57,590 159 CAPPELLO SERGIO 1949 M SALCUS M50 130 44
0:37:07,030 18 VANTAGGIATO AUGUSTO 1955 M AMATORI PODISTI MARGHERA M50 131 45
0:37:30,190 212 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO 1944 M SALCUS M50 134 46
0:37:45,480 67 LUCIANI GIANCARLO 1952 M PONTE NUOVO (RA) M50 137 47
0:37:59,660 131 RIZZO ODONE 1949 M LIBERO M50 138 48
0:38:05,790 110 GELLI ENRICO 1957 M RUNNERS PADOVA M50 139 49
0:38:11,240 142 CANDEO VENANZIO 1948 M RUNNERS PADOVA M50 140 50
0:38:15,360 248 TESCARO CLAUDIO 1948 M MONSELICE M50 141 51
0:38:20,990 163 GALOZZI GIANNI 1950 M SALCUS M50 142 52
0:38:33,170 206 FABBRI UMBERTO 1952 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M50 144 53
0:38:35,890 133 BAGATIN ALESSIO 1951 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M50 146 54
0:39:02,940 169 ZANCONATO NEREO 1961 M ATL VALCHIAMPO M50 149 55
0:41:00,650 17 BOUYTON DERRICK 1948 M PODISTI MARGHERA M50 154 56
0:41:03,990 39 ROSSETTO MAURO 1948 M   M50 155 57
0:41:11,860 69 BRAGA MARIO 1946 M INVICTA COPPARO M50 156 58
0:41:50,400 243 BRUNELLO ANTONIO 1952 M MONSELICENSI M50 157 59
0:42:01,960 158 MOMOLI ADRIANO 1947 M   M50 158 60
0:42:51,230 92 ZUNCHEDDU SEBASTIANO 1956 M INVICTA COPPARO M50 159 61
0:43:16,580 129 RAGAZZI EVILIANO 1946 M ATL DELTA FERRARESE M50 161 62
0:48:01,150 244 ZANTA PAOLO 1952 M ATLETICO BASTIA M50 163 63
0:52:16,510 41 TORRONI DARIO 1929 M SALCUS M50 164 64