TEMPO PETTORALE COGNOME E NOME ANNO NASCITA SESSO GRUPPO CATEGORIA CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA CLASSIFICA PER CAT.
0:22:48,280 147 MAGGIORA ALESSANDRA 1984 F ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA W 7 1
0:22:50,750 96 CARPENTIERI VENUSIA 1979 F LIBERTAS MIRANO W 8 2
0:25:19,510 123 RAGAZZI LAURA 1978 F ATLETICA DELTA W 13 3
0:25:21,120 28 DOMENICHINI ALICE 1981 F BOOMERANG RUNNERS W 14 4
0:25:42,570 195 GIOIA SANDRA 1978 F TURRISTI  W 18 5
0:28:19,690 149 SCANAVINI SARA 1979 F SALCUS W 26 6
0:30:35,360 90 VOLTONIN SILVIA 1978 F SALCUS W 29 7
0:31:01,480 138 MELLONI SARA 1978 F INVICTA COPPARO W 30 8
0:32:29,040 173 CONTIN VALENTINA 1983 F ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA W 31 9
                 
TEMPO PETTORALE COGNOME E NOME ANNO NASCITA SESSO GRUPPO CATEGORIA CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA CLASSIFICA PER CAT.
0:18:46,810 117 CAVARA LAURA 1974 F ATL CITTA PADOVA W35 1 1
0:19:34,410 148 FIORINI ROMINA 1970 F HAPPY RUNNER W35 2 2
0:20:38,370 97 CAMPAGNARO MOIRA 1970 F ATL CITTA DI PADOVA W35 3 3
0:20:44,110 49 GALIAZZO LAURA 1974 F ATL CITTA PADOVA W35 4 4
0:21:12,590 15 SACCORA MARIELLA 1970 F PODISTI MARGHERA W35 5 5
0:21:52,480 101 PERTEGATO GIULIANA 1968 F G.S.A. ALPINI VICENZA W35 6 6
0:23:02,650 86 ERTANI LAURA 1968 F ATL VICENTINA W35 9 7
0:23:24,330 33 MENEGATTI DANIELA 1964 F ORAS W35 10 8
0:23:59,950 120 CANIATTI ANGELA 1963 F PODISTI ADRA W35 11 9
0:24:07,840 3 GIROTTO ALAESSANDRA 1970 F PODISTI TRIBANO W35 12 10
0:25:32,080 181 SALVATICO BARBARA 1973 F   W35 16 11
0:26:53,580 144 MALUSA DANIELA 1974 F GS MOMBOCAR W35 21 12
0:29:20,410 109 GIANESINI MONICA 1963 F RUNNERS PADOVA W35 27 13
0:33:10,040 107 GOVONI LAURA 1962 F POL  CENTESE W35 32 14
0:33:17,310 55 ZABEO CHIARA 1969 F   W35 33 15
NC 199 CAPUZZO ROSSELLA 1976 F   W35    
                 
TEMPO PETTORALE COGNOME E NOME ANNO NASCITA SESSO GRUPPO CATEGORIA CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA CLASSIFICA PER CAT.
0:25:27,470 111 FOCHERATO SONIA 1958 F A.A.A. MALO W50 15 1
0:25:35,940 72 DE NICOLAO BARBARA 1960 F AVIS AIDO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO W50 17 2
0:26:02,570 95 BOMBARDIERI MIRKA 1952 F   W50 19 3
0:26:31,050 46 DAL MONTE CRISTINA 1959 F BOOMERANG RUNNERS W50 20 4
0:26:55,450 91 PICKOVA' DANA 1953 F INVICTA COPPARO W50 22 5
0:27:31,350 93 FIORESE SILVANA 1951 F RUNNERS PADOVA W50 23 6
0:27:36,560 4 BETTO LUCIANA 1961 F CONSELVANO W50 24 7
0:27:40,030 108 FRANCESCHELLI ANNAMARIA 1957 F GP GALLIERA W50 25 8
0:29:21,510 151 BACELLE MARA LUCIA 1958 F RUNNERS PADOVA W50 28 9
0:35:20,660 137 BARBIERATI ROSELIANA 1938 F INVICTA COPPARO W50 34 10
NC 66 AGLIO MARILENA 1954 F SALCUS W50    
NC 68 LUCIANI DIVA 1952 F PONTE NUOVO W50    
NC 80 PADOVANI ORNELLA 1942 F SALCUS W50    
NC 140 BERGONZINI ALBANA 1941 F INVICTA COPPARO W50    
NC 198 BONATO MARIA GRAZIA 1955 F   W50    
NC 218 COLETTO LINDA 1941 F C P D S W50