pett. cognome nome anno sesso societā
001 GIORDANI MATTIA 1986 M APPIEDATI BOVOLENTA
002 VENTURINI LUCA 1970 M RUN RAN RUN
003 PIZZATO GIOVANNA 1976 F ESSETRE RUNNING MESTRE
004 PIVA MAURO 1969 M  
005 FORMAGGIO REMO 1954 M VIS ABANO
006 LUPPARELLI DANIELE 1970 M G.P.D.S. ALBIGNASEGO
007 SASSI ANNAMARIA AZZURRA 1976 F G.P.D.S. ALBIGNASEGO
008 TOSATTI MARIO 1974 M SALCUS
009 MARTARELLO MANUEL 1977 M  
010 PASQUALIN PAOLO 1965 M CRVENETO
011 CAZZADORE ERICA 1979 F PODISTI TRIBANO
012 VIGATO FRANCESCO 1979 M VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA
013 PICCOLO GIOVANNI 1951 M PODISTI TRIBANO
014 GRIGGIO LIBERO 1954 M I SARMATI
015 LEGNARO DARIA 1976 F TURRISTI AVIS AIDO
016 LEGNARO SILVIA 1974 F TURRISTI AVIS AIDO
017 DE NICOLA BARBARA 1960 F TURRISTI AVIS AIDO
018 BRAGION PAOLA 1956 F TURRISTI AVIS AIDO
019 GAMBARIN MONICA 1969 F ARGINA BERRA
020 FIORANI LUCA 1968 M ATHLON PADOVA
021 SATTA ANTONELLO 1957 M TURRISTI AVIS AIDO
022 DALLA COSTA FEDERICO 1988 M LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM
023 RIZZO ALBERTO 1988 M CUS PADOVA
024 BAGNOLI STEFANO 1960 M SALCUS
025 DOLCI DANIELE 1971 M CORRADINI CALCESTRUZZI RUBIERA
026 TREVISAN MASSIMILIANO 1970 M  
027 DAL MONTE CRISTINA 1959 F BOOMERANG RUNNERS
028 RIGO ANDREA 1969 M LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM
029 MUNARETTO SARA 1981 F RUNNERS TEAM ZANČ
030 PIZZOLATO MAURIZIO 1958 M VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
031 GOBBI MICHELE 1971 M CRVENETO
032 MAIORANO GIANLUCA 1964 M BOOMERANG RUNNERS
033 ROSSI GIOVANNA 1962 F BOOMERANG RUNNERS
034 ALBERTINI SIRO 1963 M PODISTI ADRIA
035 CANIATTI ANGELA 1963 F PODISTI ADRIA
036 ROSINA EDITH 1982 F  
037 BOSCHIN OMAR 1976 M  
038 PINZARU GIULIA 1981 F  
039 MERCANDORO SERENA 1984 F  
040 MIGLIORINI LUCA 1973 M RUNNERS PADOVA
041 MIGLIORINI ALESSIO 1977 M RUNNERS PADOVA
042 FATTORINI MAURIZIO 1968 M PORTO TOLLE
043 TONELLO GAMBETTA ROBERTO 1965 M RUN RAN RUN
044 BALDIN PIERANTONIO 1968 M RUN RAN RUN
045 MASTRANGELO FRANCESCO 1964 M RUN RAN RUN
046 FAVARON ANDREA 1975 M RUN RAN RUN
047 CONTIERO GRAZIANO 1955 M RUN RAN RUN
048 ALLIBARDI GIANFRANCO 1959 M RUN RAN RUN
049 SEPE CRISTIAN 1980 M ATL CHIRIGNAGO
050 CENTOFANTE GIORGIO 1959 M ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
051 DAL CORSO SIMONETTA 1969 F ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
052 PIUBELLI BRUNO 1952 M G.S.D. G. BIASIN ILLASI
053 PIUBELLI EMANUELE 1995 M ATL INSIEME NEW FOODS VR
054 PIUBELLI ISACCO 1982 M ATL INSIEME NEW FOODS VR
055 MALUSA DANIELA 1974 F G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
056 VASSALLI DANIELE 1971 M POL. QUADRILATERO
057 PAGNONI GIANNI 1952 M POL. QUADRILATERO
058 FORMENTON ALBERTO 1963 M  
059 RIZZO NICOLA 1976 M  
060 FERRARINI GRAZIANO 1956 M SELVA BOVOLONE
061 NADALI MICHELE 1975 M SELVA BOVOLONE
062 MELEGATTI LUCA 1992 M SELVA BOVOLONE
063 BERTIN SALVATORE 1957 M ATL CITTĀ DI PADOVA
064 CAPPELLARI MASSIMO 1957 M ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
065 VANZAN ELISABETTA 1970 F ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
066 MAGGIORA ALESSANDRA 1984 F ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
067 MARTELLATO G.PIETRO 1953 M ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
068 BONARRIGO ANDREA 1966 M ATHLON PADOVA
069 PULZATO ELISA 1966 F BOOMERANG RUNNERS
070 ZABEO GERARDO 1965 M BOOMERANG RUNNERS
071 DANIELI ALESSIA 1983 F ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
072 BEDIN MICHELE 1972 M SALCUS
073 BENETTON MASSIMO 1973 M  
074 MOLON PAOLO 1955 M VOLTABAROZZO
075 RETTORE ANDREA 1964 M ATHLON PADOVA
076 MOLON MAURO 1961 M VOLTABAROZZO
077 GARBO OMERO 1962 M RUNNERS PADOVA
078 FAVERO PLINIO 1940 M FOREDIL
079 RAMPIN IVANO 1937 M CASALSERUGO
080 VERZA NERINO 1958 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
081 BERTI NICOLA 1973 M RUN RAN RUN
082 GARUTI PIERLUIGI 1965 M MONSELICENSI
083 SPLENDORE ALESSANDRO 1975 M SALCUS
084 SARTORI FRANCESCO 1972 M MARATHON LEGNAGO
085 PROIETTI MIRCO 1960 M RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLA
086 FIORESE SILVANA 1951 F CRVENETO
087 PAGANI GRAZIANO 1968 M VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
088 DISCONZI STEFANIA 1973 F VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
089 ZAPPELLI MARIO 1959 M VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
090 PRESA STEFANO 1972 M G.S.D. G. BIASIN ILLASI
091 VENTURINI CESARINO 1963 M G.S.D. G. BIASIN ILLASI
092 MENEGHELLO ROBERTO 1958 M G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
093 ERBOGASTO SALVATORE 1971 M G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
094 ROSA DAVIDE 1972 M CRVENETO
095 VETTORATO STEFANO 1976 M  
096 VERONESE PAOLA 1969 F ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
097 SEBASTANELLI EMILIO 1951 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
098 MUTTON DARIO 1962 M ATL PIOMBINO DESE
099 TASINATO DAVIDE 1967 M ATL CITTĀ DI PADOVA
100 BELLINI MICHELE 1973 M VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
101 TOSCANO PAOLO 1960 M ATHLON PADOVA
102 GIORDANI LORENZO 1967 M PODISTI ADRIA
103 GIROTTO ALESSANDRA 1970 F PODISTI TRIBANO
104 MINGARDO CLAUDIO 1957 M RUNNERS PADOVA
105 CREPALDI GIOVANNI 1956 M PODISTI PORTO TOLLE
106 FRISINA SIMONA 1968 F CORRIFERRARA
107 VIALE DENIS 1976 M TEAM OTC COMO
108 DECANDIA CATERINA 1977 F BOOMERANG RUNNERS
109 BENETTON STEFANO 1990 M TURRISTI AVIS AIDO
110 TRAPIANI VALENTINA 1977 F BOOMERANG RUNNERS
111 FRISO MATTEO 1990 M CUS PADOVA
112 BEZZON MARA 1968 F ATL CITTĀ DI PADOVA
113 CAMPAGNARO MOIRA 1970 F ATL CITTĀ DI PADOVA
114 FERRARETTO ELISA 1980 F  
115 MALFITANO LUCA 1968 M RUNNERS PADOVA
116 BONNINI STEFANO 1970 M CORRIFERRARA
117 SCAPINELLO EUGENIO 1965 M  
118 BOMBONATI FILIPPO 1979 M BOMPANI GROUP
119 TREVISAN MATTEO 1979 M ATL PIOMBINO DESE
120 TURIONI ENRICO 1978 M ATL PIOMBINO DESE
121 PERIN GIORGIO 1955 M ATL PIOMBINO DESE
122 BATTAGLIA STEFANO 1966 M ATL VICENTINA
123 ZAMPERETTI ROBERTO 1970 M POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO
124 DE ROSSO PAOLO 1966 M  
125 FRANCESCHELLI ANNA 1957 F ENDAS CARICENTO
126 GOVONI LAURA 1962 F ENDAS CARICENTO
127 MANFREDINI DANILO 1960 M ENDAS CARICENTO
128 SALMI ANGELO 1954 M ENDAS CARICENTO
129 CALLEGARI PAOLO 1977 M POLISPORTIVA QUADRILATERO
130 BAGATIN ALEZIO 1951 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
131 BELLATO WALTER 1967 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
132 BROGNATI EMILIANO 1974 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
133 CHIAVEGATO ANGELO 1961 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
134 CORRITORE DAVIDE 1984 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
135 FABBRI UMBERTO 1952 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
136 FERRO GIULIANO 1953 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
137 FINOTTI DANIELE 1969 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
138 FREGUGLIA DANIELE 1947 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
139 LIVIERO ADRIANO 1947 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
140 MARCATI GIANLUCA 1969 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
141 PREGNOLATO CLAUDIO 1955 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
142 PRETI MAURIZIO 1955 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
143 VERONESE MICHELE 1966 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
144 ZUCCARELLO NICOLA 1977 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
145 ZAGO ELISSA 1989 F SPOTORNI RUNNING
146 TOCCHIO MASSIMO 1983 M SALCUS
147 FAVERO MASSIMO 1959 M APPIEDATI BOVOLENTA
148 BERTAZZO ALESSANDRA 1962 F CRVENETO
149 COCHRANE LANCE 1965 M VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA
150 DAVIRNO CHIARA 1967 F FOREDIL
151 ZAMBON VALERIA 1963 F RHODIGIUM TEAM
152 VAROTTO ANDREA 1966 M BOOMERANG RUNNERS
153 VAROTTO CINZIA 1965 F  
154 NOARO EMILIO 1964 M ATL CITTĀ DI PADOVA
155 SERAFINI COSTANTINO 1958 M SMART RUNNERS
156 FONTOLAN PIETRO PAOLO 1957 M PODISTIADRIA
157 TIBERTO FABRIZIO 1960 M CRAL ACAP
158 TURRI MARCO 1975 M TURRISTI AVIS AIDO
159 LUNARDI NICOLA 1962 M SALCUS
160 RUBINATO MAURIZIO 1966 M RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLA
161 MANTOVANI CLAUDIO 1964 M CORRADINI CALCESTRUZZI RUBIERA
162 BRUSAMENTO ELIO 1952 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
163 BELTRAME ELENA 1979 F FOREDIL
164 POLETTO LUCA 1963 M SALCUS
165 VALLESE GIANNANTONIO 1964 M SALCUS
166 GOTTARDELLO NICOLA 1976 M GALLIERA VENETA
167 BONON MAURO 1979 M SALCUS
168 SANSONI GIOVANNA 1966 F BOOMERANG RUNNERS
169 BOVOLATO DIEGO 1955 M FOREDIL
170 BONFANTE MASSIMO 1983 M  
171 OLIVIERI FRANCO 1949 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
172 PADOVANI ORNELLA 1942 F SALCUS
173 SIVIERO SIMONETTA 1968 F SALCUS
174 BRUSCO MARIO 1939 M SALCUS
175 SCANADINI SARA 1979 F SALCUS
176 NORO MIRKO 1965 M  
177 TEMPORIN RUGGERO 1947 M MONSELICENSI
178 TARRONI DARIO 1929 M SALCUS
179 ORLANDIN ROBERTO 1945 M SALCUS
180 MONTIXI GIOVANNI 1958 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
181 SCILIBERTO MATTEO 1965 M  
182 VAVASSORI MANUEL 1981 M  
183 BIZZARO GASTONE 1963 M  
184 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO 1968 M PODISTI ADRIA
185 RUBINI RICCARDO 1968 M SALCUS
186 ENJCHS HUGH 1959 M CHATTANOOGY TR. CLUB
187 GIANTIN IVONE 1942 M ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
188 GASTALDI GIUSEPPE 1950 M ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
189 SANTINI SIMONETTA 1974 M ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
190 SPEROTTO MAURIZIO 1957 M POLISP. MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO
191 FIORINI ROMINA 1970 F HAPPY RUNNER
192 COLTRO  EROS 1956 M POLISP. MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO
193 CHIAPPONI ANTONIO 1947 M ATHLON PADOVA
194 FARINAZZO NICOLA 1962 M BOOMERANG
195 BELLINELLI LUCIANO 1950 M SALCUS
196 MORO SONIA 1969 F BOOMERANG
197 FAGGIN CARLA 1960 F SALCUS
198 MAGGIO MARCO 1969 M AVIS AIDO BAGNOLI
199 ORTOLANI NICOLA 1972 M BIASIN ILLASI
200 STIR  IOAN NICOLAE 1963 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
201 DIAC ZOLTI 1958 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
202 CARLETTO MAURIZIO 1958 M PODISTI TREGNANO
203 ZORZETTO SUSI 1966 F SPORTING CLUB NOALE
204 ROVITTO NICOLA 1970 M PODISTICA FINALE EMILIA
205 PAVAN GIOVANNI 1948 M RHODIGIUM TEAM
206 DALL' ARNI OTELLO 1969 M VIGILI  DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
207 BARBATO ANTONIO 1961 M PODISTI ADRIA
208 CALLEGARI SILVANO 1965 M  
209 FUCA'  SALVATORE 1975 M RISORGIVE
210 DALL' ARA RICCARDO 1974 M SALCUS
211 BACELLE MARA 1958 F RUNNERS
212 MONNI GIOACCHINO 1952 M RUNNERS
213 BOMBONATI MICHELE 1975 M SALCUS
214 LUBIANA NICOLA 1968 M RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
215 ALIBARDI LUCA 1964 M RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
216 PETRACCHI PAOLO 1964 M RUN RAN RUN
217 DE TOGNI MARCO 1986 M PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE
218 GARBO RICCARDO 1962 M SALCUS
219 MANFRINATO ORFEO 1953 M SALCUS
220 MARIOTTI MASSIMO 1958 M SALCUS
221 MORELLO MARIO 1961 M SALCUS
222 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO 1944 M SALCUS
223 CHIEREGATO DANIELE 1977 M SALCUS
224 GARBO ANTONIO 1968 M RUNNERS PADOVA
225 FAVERO CLAUDIO 1957 M RUNNERS PADOVA
226 LA TORRE DIEGO 1963 M RUNNERS PADOVA
227 BELOTTI MARCO 1971 M RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
228 FILIPPI LEONARDO 1973 M RUNNERS PADOVA
229 MIGLIORINI GUIDO 1967 M RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
230 NALESSO PAOLA 1961 F RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
231 CACCO MASSIMO 1980 M RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
232 FAVERO MARCO 1978 M RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
233 IRRERA MAURO 1963 M LIBERTAS MIRANO
234 BOMBORDIERI MIRKA 1952 F ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
235 CARPENTIERI VENUSIA 1979 F LIBERTAS MIRANO
236 ANDREOSE LORENZO 1957 M SALCUS
237 DAMO ULISSE 1967 M SPOTORNI RUNNING
238 BRAGA MARIO 1946 M ARGINE BERRA
239 SCHIESARO  ANDREA 1971 M SALCUS
240 BOSCOLO ELIO 1952 M SPOTORNI RUNNING
241 PREVIATO ANGELO 1969 M SALCUS
242 FAVARON LUCA 1976 M SALCUS
243 SILVESTRIN MARINO 1940 M SALCUS
244 MILANI SEVERINO 1951 M RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
245 FAZZI FULVIO 1950 M MASTER ATLETICA VICENZA
246 CANISTRI MARCO 1976 M VALDAGNO
247 BOSCOLO CEGION RENATO 1965 M ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA
248 PULIDO PATRICIA 1971 F VALDAGNO
249 VETTORELLO ALESSANDRO 1975 M SALCUS
250 MASIN MASSIMO 1960 M VIS ABANO ABANO
251 BONIN SERGIO 1966 M RUNNERS STORE BASSANO
252 PERGHER FABIO 1974 M RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
253 SCALABRINI PAOLO 1965 M SALCUS
254 VESENTINI GERMANO 1948 M SALCUS
255 BOSI MASSIMO 1969 M PODISTI AVIS CASTELMASSA
256 CASTELLETTO FEDERICO 1971 M SALCUS
257 FOLETTO EMILIO 1940 M SALCUS
258 LAZZARA LUCA 1965 M CUS PADOVA
259 PICCOLO LIVIANA 1948 F PODISTI TRIBANO
260 TOSON GIUSEPPE 1958 M RONDINE MESTRINO
261 TOSI RICCARDO 1993 M ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
262 TOSON GABRIELE 1956 M RONDINE MESTRINO
263 BATTISTI GIANNI 1967 M LIBERTAS 
264 CROSARA ADRIANO 1962 M ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA
265 DE PAOLI ANDREA 1963 M RUNNERS PADOVA
266 LAZZARO LUCA 1965 M ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA
267 BALDIN PAOLO 1966 M ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA
268 CALORE FRANCESCO 1962 M TRE TORRI
269 SODOMACO MAURIZIO 1954 M TRE TORRI
270 TAORMINA DOMENICO 1970 M RUNNERS PADOVA
271 ZANTA PAOLO 1952 M ATLETICA BASTIA
272 MARTELLO ENRICO 1964 M RUNNERS PADOVA
273 TREVISAN MAURO 1957 M RUNNERS PADOVA
274 MONTECCHIO NARCISO 1956 M ASD QUADRILATERO FERRARA
275 VAROTTO ALBERTO 1970 M ROAD RUNNER MILANO
276 RAISE PIERPAOLO 1964 M ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
277 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO 1977 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
278 VAROTTO ALBERTO 1979 M  
279 CONTIN VALENTINA 1983 F ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
280 FRIZZARIN MICHELE 1973 M RUNNERS CLUB VIGONZA
281 SOFFIATI ROMOLO 1946 M ASD QUADRILATERO FERRARA
282 FRANCIOSI ELISA 1958 F ASD QUADRILATERO FERRARA
283 GREGGIO ROBERTO 1967 M CORRI ESTE
284 BELLIN ELISA 1976 F  
285 MAURO FABRIZIO 1965 M  
286 GARAVELLO NADIA 1965 F  
287 RANGO  MICHELE 1965 M  
288 BONVENTO  MARCO 1969 M RHODIGIUM TEAM
289 PIZZARDO FABRIZIO 1967 M RHODIGIUM TEAM
290 CAPPELLO SERGIO 1949 M SALCUS
291 CRACCO MASSIMILIANO 1984 M FIDAL
292 ZAMANA MIRKO 1979 M SALCUS
293 CONFESSA EDGARDO 1978 M ATLETICA VICENTINA
294 ROSSI CLAUDIO 1956 M PODISTI ADRIA
295 CASSETTA VALERIANO 1952 M PODISTI ADRIA
296 VASSALLI DARIO 1948 M PODISTI ADRIA
297 MAREGHELLO MARCO 1972 M PODISTI MONSELICENSI
298 LONGO DIEGO 1985 M  
299 COLETTO LINDA 1941 F  
300 CODOGNOTTO ROBERTO 1967 M ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
301 VENTURATO CATIA 1968 F  
302 LAZZARO GABRIELE 1967 M  
303 VAIDA JOAN 1970 M ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
304 CHIARIN ENRICA 1953 F  
305 BRUSCHI STEFANO 1955 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI CRU
306 SLIMANI BENAZZOUZ 1975 M CUS PARMA
307 ROSSATO FILIPPO 1987 M  
351 PAVANI ELISA 2005 F  
352 ZAMPERETTI ANDREA 2002 M POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO
353 MANTOVANI MATTIA 1999 M CORRADINI CALCESTRUZZI RUBIERA
354 VALLESE LUDOVICA 1999 F SALCUS
355 CAZZAGON LUCA 1998 M ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
356 ROMANI EMMA 2004 F  
357 ZANETTI FRANCESCA 2001 F  
358 PASOTTO MATTEO 1997 M SELVA BOVOLONE
359 CONTIERO GIOIA 1998 F  
360 TURCO DANIEL 1998 M SELVA BOVOLONE
361 BOSCARO SILVIA 2002 F ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
362 LODO GABRIELE 2006 M RHODIGIUM TEAM
363 LODO FABIO 2001 M RHODIGIUM TEAM
364 BARION MATTIA 2006 M RHODIGIUM TEAM
365 RUBINI FRANCESCO 2001 M SALCUS
366 DISARO' ALESSANDRA 2002 F FIAMME ORO
367 DISARO' ENRICO 2002 M FIAMME ORO
368 BOSCHET MIRKO 2000 M PODISTI ADRIA
369 DISARO' MICHELE 1999 M FIAMME ORO
370 DISARO' NICOLA 1997 M FIAMME ORO
371 LUBIANA ALICE 2003 F ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
372 RAIMONDI MATTEO 2005 M ATL COPPARO
373 MANTOVANI MATTIA 1999 M CORRADINI CALCESTRUZZI RUBIERA
374 FARINAZZO TOMMASO 2001 M BOOMERANG
375 MAGGIO AGNESE 2006 F  
376 MAGGIO PIETRO 2009 M  
377 SPINELLO GIOI 1998 F FIAMME ORO
378 GAZZATO ENRICO 2004 M SPORTING CLUB NOALE
379 BERTAZZO CATERINA 1997 F FIAMME ORO
380 FURLANI JEMAL 1999 M FIAMME ORO
381 GALLO FABIO 2000 M  
382 PINATO RICCARDO 1996 M FIAMME ORO
383 PAGANELLI EDOARDO 2000 M SALCUS
384 ZONTA FRANCESCA 2005 F VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
385 MISSAGLIA MARTINA 2005 F SALCUS
386 FRIMANE ADNAN 2003 M ARGINE BERRA
387 ELMYARI SAMIR 2004 M ARGINE BERRA
388 MANCIN LUCA 2007 M SALCUS
389 ANDREOSE BEATRICE 1998 F FIAMME ORO
390 IRRERA RICCARDO 2004 M  
391 IRRERA MARCO 2007 M  
392 ZALTIERI ERIK 2001 M VALDAGNO
393 PETRACCHI FRANCESCO 2009 M  
394 PETRACCHI VITTORIA 2007 F  
395 BERTO LUCA 1999 M  
396 BENETTON GIOVANNI 1996 M  
397 SECCHIATI GIACOMO 1997 M  
398 VAIDA STEFANO 2004 M