PETTORALE POSIZIONE COGNOME NOME SESSO ANNO CATEGORIA NOME_TEAM POSIZIONECAT TEMPO MEDIA
146 2 TOCCHIO MASSIMO M 1983 CAT M SALCUS 1 00:24:47 03:18
217 6 DE TOGNI MARCO M 1986 CAT M PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE 2 00:25:37 03:24
119 10 TREVISAN MATTEO M 1979 CAT M ATL PIOMBINO DESE 3 00:25:48 03:26
134 12 CORRITORE DAVIDE M 1984 CAT M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 4 00:25:54 03:27
062 15 MELEGATTI LUCA M 1992 CAT M SELVA BOVOLONE 5 00:26:15 03:29
053 17 PIUBELLI EMANUELE M 1995 CAT M ATL INSIEME NEW FOODS VR 6 00:26:17 03:30
291 27 CRACCO MASSIMILIANO M 1984 CAT M FIDAL 7 00:27:18 03:38
261 32 TOSI RICCARDO M 1993 CAT M ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 8 00:27:26 03:39
118 47 BOMBONATI FILIPPO M 1979 CAT M BOMPANI GROUP 9 00:28:17 03:46
109 57 BENETTON STEFANO M 1990 CAT M TURRISTI AVIS AIDO 10 00:28:49 03:50
167 68 BONON MAURO M 1979 CAT M SALCUS 11 00:29:18 03:54
307 74 MINELLE FILIPPO M 1987 CAT M   12 00:29:27 03:55
049 75 SEPE CRISTIAN M 1980 CAT M ATL CHIRIGNAGO 13 00:29:30 03:55
111 83 FRISO MATTEO M 1990 CAT M CUS PADOVA 14 00:29:53 03:59
022 98 DALLA COSTA FEDERICO M 1988 CAT M LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 15 00:30:40 04:05
292 101 ZAMANA MIRKO M 1979 CAT M SALCUS 16 00:30:49 04:06
231 170 CACCO MASSIMO M 1980 CAT M RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 17 00:33:43 04:29
298 178 LONGO DIEGO M 1985 CAT M   18 00:33:59 04:31
                     
306 1 SLIMANI BENAZZONZ M 1975 CAT M35 CUS PADOVA 1 00:24:35 03:16
072 3 BEDIN MICHELE M 1972 CAT M35 SALCUS 2 00:24:52 03:18
083 4 SPLENDORE ALESSANDRO M 1975 CAT M35 SALCUS 3 00:24:58 03:19
293 5 CONFESSA EDGARDO M 1978 CAT M35 ATLETICA VICENTINA 4 00:25:34 03:24
242 8 FAVARON LUCA M 1976 CAT M35 SALCUS 5 00:25:40 03:25
213 14 BOMBONATI MICHELE M 1975 CAT M35 SALCUS 6 00:26:14 03:29
303 18 VAIDA JOAN M 1970 CAT M35 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 7 00:26:20 03:30
061 19 NADALI MICHELE M 1975 CAT M35 SELVA BOVOLONE 8 00:26:23 03:30
144 20 ZUCCARELLO NICOLA M 1977 CAT M35 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 9 00:26:27 03:31
158 28 TURRI MARCO M 1975 CAT M35 TURRISTI AVIS AIDO 10 00:27:20 03:38
246 30 CANISTRI MARCO M 1976 CAT M35 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO 11 00:27:22 03:38
090 31 PRESA STEFANO M 1972 CAT M35 G.S.D. G. BIASIN ILLASI 12 00:27:25 03:39
199 35 ORTOLANI NICOLA M 1972 CAT M35 BIASIN ILLASI 13 00:27:35 03:40
093 36 ERBOGASTO SALVATORE M 1971 CAT M35 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 14 00:27:39 03:41
084 40 SARTORI FRANCESCO M 1972 CAT M35 MARATHON LEGNAGO 15 00:28:04 03:44
129 44 CALLEGARI PAOLO M 1977 CAT M35 POLISPORTIVA QUADRILATERO 16 00:28:12 03:45
277 45 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO M 1977 CAT M35 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 17 00:28:14 03:45
123 48 ZAMPERETTI ROBERTO M 1970 CAT M35 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO 18 00:28:19 03:46
                     
237 7 DAMO ULISSE M 1967 CAT M44 SPOTORNI RUNNING 1 00:25:38 03:25
137 9 FINOTTI DANIELE M 1969 CAT M44 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 2 00:25:46 03:26
206 11 DALL' ARNI OTELLO M 1969 CAT M44 VIGILI  DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 3 00:25:51 03:26
032 16 MAIORANO GIANLUCA M 1964 CAT M44 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 4 00:26:16 03:30
028 22 RIGO ANDREA M 1969 CAT M44 LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 5 00:26:49 03:34
233 23 IRRERA MAURO M 1963 CAT M44 LIBERTAS MIRANO 6 00:26:54 03:35
200 25 STIR IOAN NICOLAE M 1963 CAT M44 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 7 00:27:07 03:36
185 26 RUBINI RICCARDO M 1968 CAT M44 SALCUS 8 00:27:18 03:38
229 34 MIGLIORINI GUIDO M 1967 CAT M44 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 9 00:27:28 03:39
149 38 COCHRANE LANCE M 1965 CAT M44 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA 10 00:27:46 03:42
068 39 BONARRIGO ANDREA M 1966 CAT M44 ATHLON PADOVA 11 00:27:55 03:43
082 41 GARUTI PIERLUIGI M 1965 CAT M44 PODISTI MONSELICENSI 12 00:28:06 03:44
184 43 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO M 1968 CAT M44 PODISTI ADRIA 13 00:28:09 03:45
251 49 BONIN SERGIO M 1966 CAT M44 RUNNERS STORE BASSANO 14 00:28:23 03:46
253 53 SCALABRINI PAOLO M 1965 CAT M44 SALCUS 15 00:28:36 03:48
115 59 MALFITANO LUCA M 1968 CAT M44 RUNNERS PADOVA 16 00:28:50 03:50
159 60 LUNARDI NICOLA M 1962 CAT M44 SALCUS 17 00:28:51 03:50
161 61 MANTOVANI CLAUDIO M 1964 CAT M44 CORRADINI CALCESTRUZZI RUBIERA 18 00:28:54 03:51
                     
050 13 CENTOFANTE GIORGIO M 1959 CAT M53 ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1 00:25:57 03:27
186 21 ENJCHS HUGH M 1959 CAT M53 CHATTANOOGY TR. CLUB 2 00:26:33 03:32
101 24 TOSCANO PAOLO M 1960 CAT M53 ATHLON PADOVA 3 00:27:00 03:35
092 29 MENEGHELLO ROBERTO M 1958 CAT M53 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 4 00:27:21 03:38
021 37 SATTA ANTONELLO M 1957 CAT M53 TURRISTI AVIS AIDO 5 00:27:45 03:41
201 42 DIAC ZOLTI M 1958 CAT M53 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 6 00:28:07 03:44
236 51 ANDREOSE LORENZO M 1957 CAT M53 SALCUS 7 00:28:33 03:48
190 52 SPEROTTO MAURIZIO M 1957 CAT M53 POLISP. MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 8 00:28:33 03:48
127 63 MANFREDINI DANILO M 1960 CAT M53 ENDAS CARICENTO 9 00:29:01 03:52
250 65 MASIN MASSIMO M 1960 CAT M53 VIS ABANO ABANO 10 00:29:08 03:53
142 66 PRETI MAURIZIO M 1955 CAT M53 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 11 00:29:14 03:53
273 72 TREVISAN MAURO M 1957 CAT M53 RUNNERS PADOVA 12 00:29:21 03:54
089 79 ZAPPELLI MARIO M 1959 CAT M53 VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 13 00:29:38 03:56
063 81 BERTIN SALVATORE M 1957 CAT M53 ATL CITTĄ DI PADOVA 14 00:29:44 03:57
180 90 MONTIXI GIOVANNI M 1958 CAT M53 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 15 00:30:17 04:02
105 91 CREPALDI GIOVANNI M 1956 CAT M53 PODISTI PORTO TOLLE 16 00:30:22 04:02
005 95 FORMAGGIO REMO M 1954 CAT M53 VIS ABANO 17 00:30:31 04:04
274 96 MONTECCHIO NARCISO M 1956 CAT M53 ASD QUADRILATERO FERRARA 18 00:30:36 04:04
                     
212 58 MONNI GIOACCHINO M 1952 CAT M60 RUNNERS 1 00:28:49 03:50
139 85 LIVIERO ADRIANO M 1947 CAT M60 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 2 00:30:06 04:00
240 93 BOSCOLO ELIO M 1952 CAT M60 SPOTORNI RUNNING 3 00:30:29 04:03
052 97 PIUBELLI BRUNO M 1952 CAT M60 G.S.D. G. BIASIN ILLASI 4 00:30:39 04:05
281 108 SOFFIATI ROMOLO M 1946 CAT M60 ASD QUADRILATERO FERRARA 5 00:31:15 04:09
136 119 FERRO GIULIANO M 1953 CAT M60 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 6 00:31:42 04:13
179 122 ORLANDIN ROBERTO M 1945 CAT M60 SALCUS 7 00:31:49 04:14
244 142 MILANI SEVERINO M 1951 CAT M60 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 8 00:32:33 04:20
171 153 OLIVIERI FRANCO M 1949 CAT M60 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 9 00:32:49 04:22
195 155 BELLINELLI LUCIANO M 1950 CAT M60 SALCUS 10 00:32:53 04:22
177 158 TEMPORIN RUGGERO M 1947 CAT M60 PODISTI MONSELICENSI 11 00:33:08 04:24
254 161 VESENTINI GERMANO M 1948 CAT M60 SALCUS 12 00:33:18 04:26
188 164 GASTALDI GIUSEPPE M 1950 CAT M60 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 13 00:33:30 04:27
295 189 CASSETTA VALERIANO M 1952 CAT M60 PODISTI ADRIA 14 00:34:26 04:35
243 201 SILVESTRIN MARINO M 1940 CAT M60 SALCUS 15 00:35:00 04:39
097 205 SEBASTANELLI EMILIO M 1951 CAT M60 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 16 00:35:13 04:41
057 208 PAGNONI GIANNI M 1952 CAT M60 POL. QUADRILATERO 17 00:35:50 04:46
078 213 FAVERO PLINIO M 1940 CAT M60 FOREDIL 18 00:36:00 04:47
                     
071 46 DANIELI ALESSIA F 1983 CAT W ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1 00:28:16 03:46
011 140 CAZZADORE ERICA F 1979 CAT W PODISTI TRIBANO 2 00:32:32 04:20
066 173 MAGGIORA ALESSANDRA F 1984 CAT W ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 3 00:33:48 04:30
038 200 PINZARU GIULIA F 1981 CAT W   4 00:34:57 04:39
235 203 CARPENTIERI VENUSIA F 1979 CAT W LIBERTAS MIRANO 5 00:35:06 04:40
163 207 BELTRAME ELENA F 1979 CAT W FOREDIL 6 00:35:36 04:44
145 210 ZAGO ELISSA F 1989 CAT W SPOTORNI RUNNING 7 00:35:57 04:47
036 222 ROSINA EDITH F 1982 CAT W   8 00:36:54 04:55
                     
003 33 PIZZATO GIOVANNA F 1976 CAT W35 ESSETRE RUNNING MESTRE 1 00:27:27 03:39
088 54 DISCONZI STEFANIA F 1973 CAT W35 VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 2 00:28:40 03:49
015 56 LEGNARO DARIA F 1976 CAT W35 TURRISTI AVIS AIDO 3 00:28:48 03:50
191 71 FIORINI ROMINA F 1970 CAT W35 HAPPY RUNNER 4 00:29:19 03:54
113 120 CAMPAGNARO MOIRA F 1970 CAT W35 ATL CITTĄ DI PADOVA 5 00:31:43 04:13
248 121 PULIDO PATRICIA F 1971 CAT W35 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO 6 00:31:47 04:14
112 133 BEZZON MARA F 1968 CAT W35 ATL CITTĄ DI PADOVA 7 00:32:16 04:18
203 144 ZORZETTO SUSI F 1966 CAT W35 SPORTING CLUB NOALE 8 00:32:34 04:20
096 150 VERONESE PAOLA F 1969 CAT W35 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 9 00:32:44 04:21
150 168 DAVIRNO CHIARA F 1967 CAT W35 FOREDIL 10 00:33:38 04:28
065 180 VANZAN ELISABETTA F 1970 CAT W35 ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 11 00:34:01 04:32
051 186 DAL CORSO SIMONETTA F 1969 CAT W35 ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 12 00:34:16 04:34
173 190 SIVIERO SIMONETTA F 1968 CAT W35 SALCUS 13 00:34:28 04:35
035 199 CANIATTI ANGELA F 1963 CAT W35 PODISTI ADRIA 14 00:34:50 04:38
007 224 SASSI ANNAMARIA AZZURRA F 1976 CAT W35 G.P.D.S. ALBIGNASEGO 15 00:36:57 04:55
016 231 LEGNARO SILVIA F 1974 CAT W35 TURRISTI AVIS AIDO 16 00:37:22 04:58
284 235 BELLIN ELISA F 1976 CAT W35   17 00:37:51 05:02
286 237 GARAVELLO NADIA F 1965 CAT W35   18 00:37:55 05:03
                     
197 149 FAGGIN CARLA F 1960 CAT W51 SALCUS 1 00:32:42 04:21
148 166 BERTAZZO ALESSANDRA F 1962 CAT W51 CRVENETO 2 00:33:36 04:28
259 197 PICCOLO LIVIANA F 1948 CAT W51 PODISTI TRIBANO 3 00:34:43 04:37
027 229 DAL MONTE CRISTINA F 1959 CAT W51 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 4 00:37:12 04:57
033 234 ROSSI GIOVANNA F 1962 CAT W51 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 5 00:37:50 05:02
234 242 BOMBORDIERI MIRKA F 1952 CAT W51 ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 6 00:38:24 05:07
230 244 NALESSO PAOLA F 1961 CAT W51 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 7 00:38:32 05:08
125 255 FRANCESCHELLI ANNA F 1957 CAT W51 ENDAS CARICENTO 8 00:40:10 05:21
282 257 FRANCIOSI ELISA F 1958 CAT W51 ASD QUADRILATERO FERRARA 9 00:40:19 05:22
086 263 FIORESE SILVANA F 1951 CAT W51 CRVENETO 10 00:41:12 05:29
211 264 BACELLE MARA F 1958 CAT W51 RUNNERS 11 00:44:18 05:54
304 267 CHIARIN ENRICA F 1953 CAT W51   12 00:47:21 06:18
299 268 COLETTO LINDA F 1941 CAT W51   13 00:48:26 06:27