PETTORALE POSIZIONE COGNOME NOME SESSO ANNO CATEGORIA NOME_TEAM RACETIME DISTACCO MEDIA
306 1 SLIMANI BENAZZOUZ M 1975 M35 CUS PARMA 00:24:35 00:00:00 03:16
146 2 TOCCHIO MASSIMO M 1983 M SALCUS 00:24:47 00:00:13 03:18
072 3 BEDIN MICHELE M 1972 M35 SALCUS 00:24:52 00:00:18 03:18
083 4 SPLENDORE ALESSANDRO M 1975 M35 SALCUS 00:24:58 00:00:23 03:19
293 5 CONFESSA EDGARDO M 1978 M35 ATLETICA VICENTINA 00:25:34 00:00:59 03:24
217 6 DE TOGNI MARCO M 1986 M PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE 00:25:37 00:01:02 03:24
237 7 DAMO ULISSE M 1967 M44 SPOTORNI RUNNING 00:25:38 00:01:04 03:25
242 8 FAVARON LUCA M 1976 M35 SALCUS 00:25:40 00:01:06 03:25
137 9 FINOTTI DANIELE M 1969 M44 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:25:46 00:01:11 03:26
119 10 TREVISAN MATTEO M 1979 M ATL PIOMBINO DESE 00:25:48 00:01:13 03:26
206 11 DALL' ARNI OTELLO M 1969 M44 VIGILI  DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:25:51 00:01:16 03:26
134 12 CORRITORE DAVIDE M 1984 M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:25:54 00:01:19 03:27
050 13 CENTOFANTE GIORGIO M 1959 M53 ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:25:57 00:01:22 03:27
213 14 BOMBONATI MICHELE M 1975 M35 SALCUS 00:26:14 00:01:39 03:29
062 15 MELEGATTI LUCA M 1992 M SELVA BOVOLONE 00:26:15 00:01:41 03:29
032 16 MAIORANO GIANLUCA M 1964 M44 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 00:26:16 00:01:42 03:30
053 17 PIUBELLI EMANUELE M 1995 M ATL INSIEME NEW FOODS VR 00:26:17 00:01:42 03:30
303 18 VAIDA JOAN M 1970 M35 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 00:26:20 00:01:46 03:30
061 19 NADALI MICHELE M 1975 M35 SELVA BOVOLONE 00:26:23 00:01:48 03:30
144 20 ZUCCARELLO NICOLA M 1977 M35 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:26:27 00:01:52 03:31
186 21 ENJCHS HUGH M 1959 M53 CHATTANOOGY TR. CLUB 00:26:33 00:01:58 03:32
028 22 RIGO ANDREA M 1969 M44 LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 00:26:49 00:02:14 03:34
233 23 IRRERA MAURO M 1963 M44 LIBERTAS MIRANO 00:26:54 00:02:19 03:35
101 24 TOSCANO PAOLO M 1960 M53 ATHLON PADOVA 00:27:00 00:02:25 03:35
200 25 STIR IOAN NICOLAE M 1963 M44 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 00:27:07 00:02:32 03:36
185 26 RUBINI RICCARDO M 1968 M44 SALCUS 00:27:18 00:02:43 03:38
291 27 CRACCO MASSIMILIANO M 1984 M FIDAL 00:27:18 00:02:44 03:38
158 28 TURRI MARCO M 1975 M35 TURRISTI AVIS AIDO 00:27:20 00:02:45 03:38
092 29 MENEGHELLO ROBERTO M 1958 M53 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 00:27:21 00:02:47 03:38
246 30 CANISTRI MARCO M 1976 M35 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO 00:27:22 00:02:48 03:38
090 31 PRESA STEFANO M 1972 M35 G.S.D. G. BIASIN ILLASI 00:27:25 00:02:51 03:39
261 32 TOSI RICCARDO M 1993 M ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:27:26 00:02:51 03:39
003 33 PIZZATO GIOVANNA F 1976 W35 ESSETRE RUNNING MESTRE 00:27:27 00:02:52 03:39
229 34 MIGLIORINI GUIDO M 1967 M44 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:27:28 00:02:53 03:39
199 35 ORTOLANI NICOLA M 1972 M35 BIASIN ILLASI 00:27:35 00:03:01 03:40
093 36 ERBOGASTO SALVATORE M 1971 M35 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 00:27:39 00:03:04 03:41
021 37 SATTA ANTONELLO M 1957 M53 TURRISTI AVIS AIDO 00:27:45 00:03:10 03:41
149 38 COCHRANE LANCE M 1965 M44 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA 00:27:46 00:03:12 03:42
068 39 BONARRIGO ANDREA M 1966 M44 ATHLON PADOVA 00:27:55 00:03:20 03:43
084 40 SARTORI FRANCESCO M 1972 M35 MARATHON LEGNAGO 00:28:04 00:03:29 03:44
082 41 GARUTI PIERLUIGI M 1965 M44 PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:28:06 00:03:31 03:44
201 42 DIAC ZOLTI M 1958 M53 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 00:28:07 00:03:32 03:44
184 43 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO M 1968 M44 PODISTI ADRIA 00:28:09 00:03:34 03:45
129 44 CALLEGARI PAOLO M 1977 M35 POLISPORTIVA QUADRILATERO 00:28:12 00:03:37 03:45
277 45 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO M 1977 M35 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 00:28:14 00:03:40 03:45
071 46 DANIELI ALESSIA F 1983 W ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:28:16 00:03:42 03:46
118 47 BOMBONATI FILIPPO M 1979 M BOMPANI GROUP 00:28:17 00:03:42 03:46
123 48 ZAMPERETTI ROBERTO M 1970 M35 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO 00:28:19 00:03:44 03:46
251 49 BONIN SERGIO M 1966 M44 RUNNERS STORE BASSANO 00:28:23 00:03:48 03:46
297 50 MAREGHELLO MARCO M 1972 M35 PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:28:27 00:03:53 03:47
236 51 ANDREOSE LORENZO M 1957 M53 SALCUS 00:28:33 00:03:59 03:48
190 52 SPEROTTO MAURIZIO M 1957 M53 POLISP. MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:28:33 00:03:59 03:48
253 53 SCALABRINI PAOLO M 1965 M44 SALCUS 00:28:36 00:04:02 03:48
088 54 DISCONZI STEFANIA F 1973 W35 VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 00:28:40 00:04:06 03:49
249 55 VETTORELLO ALESSANDRO M 1975 M35 SALCUS 00:28:46 00:04:12 03:50
015 56 LEGNARO DARIA F 1976 W35 TURRISTI AVIS AIDO 00:28:48 00:04:13 03:50
109 57 BENETTON STEFANO M 1990 M TURRISTI AVIS AIDO 00:28:49 00:04:14 03:50
212 58 MONNI GIOACCHINO M 1952 M60 RUNNERS 00:28:49 00:04:14 03:50
115 59 MALFITANO LUCA M 1968 M44 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:28:50 00:04:16 03:50
159 60 LUNARDI NICOLA M 1962 M44 SALCUS 00:28:51 00:04:17 03:50
161 61 MANTOVANI CLAUDIO M 1964 M44 CORRADINI CALCESTRUZZI RUBIERA 00:28:54 00:04:19 03:51
280 62 FRIZZARIN MICHELE M 1973 M35 RUNNERS CLUB VIGONZA 00:28:55 00:04:20 03:51
127 63 MANFREDINI DANILO M 1960 M53 ENDAS CARICENTO 00:29:01 00:04:26 03:52
214 64 LUBIANA NICOLA M 1968 M44 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:29:05 00:04:30 03:52
250 65 MASIN MASSIMO M 1960 M53 VIS ABANO ABANO 00:29:08 00:04:34 03:53
142 66 PRETI MAURIZIO M 1955 M53 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:29:14 00:04:40 03:53
263 67 BATTISTI GIANNI M 1967 M44 LIBERTAS 00:29:16 00:04:41 03:54
167 68 BONON MAURO M 1979 M SALCUS 00:29:18 00:04:43 03:54
207 69 BARBATO ANTONIO M 1961 M44 PODISTI ADRIA 00:29:18 00:04:43 03:54
046 70 FAVARON ANDREA M 1975 M35 RUN RAN RUN 00:29:19 00:04:45 03:54
191 71 FIORINI ROMINA F 1970 W35 HAPPY RUNNER 00:29:19 00:04:45 03:54
273 72 TREVISAN MAURO M 1957 M53 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:29:21 00:04:46 03:54
198 73 MAGGIO MARCO M 1969 M44 AVIS AIDO BAGNOLI 00:29:22 00:04:48 03:54
307 74 MINELLE FILIPPO M 1987 M   00:29:27 00:04:53 03:55
049 75 SEPE CRISTIAN M 1980 M ATL CHIRIGNAGO 00:29:30 00:04:56 03:55
272 76 MARTELLO ENRICO M 1964 M44 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:29:31 00:04:56 03:56
165 77 VALLESE GIANNANTONIO M 1964 M44 SALCUS 00:29:33 00:04:59 03:56
075 78 RETTORE ANDREA M 1964 M44 ATHLON PADOVA 00:29:36 00:05:01 03:56
089 79 ZAPPELLI MARIO M 1959 M53 VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 00:29:38 00:05:03 03:56
216 80 PETRACCHI PAOLO M 1964 M44 RUN RAN RUN 00:29:42 00:05:07 03:57
063 81 BERTIN SALVATORE M 1957 M53 ATL CITTĄ DI PADOVA 00:29:44 00:05:10 03:57
218 82 GARBO RICCARDO M 1962 M44 SALCUS 00:29:45 00:05:10 03:57
111 83 FRISO MATTEO M 1990 M CUS PADOVA 00:29:53 00:05:18 03:59
034 84 ALBERTINI SIRO M 1963 M44 PODISTI ADRIA 00:30:03 00:05:28 04:00
139 85 LIVIERO ADRIANO M 1947 M60 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:06 00:05:31 04:00
124 86 DE ROSSO PAOLO M 1966 M44   00:30:06 00:05:32 04:00
160 87 RUBINATO MAURIZIO M 1966 M44 RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLA 00:30:10 00:05:36 04:01
099 88 TASINATO DAVIDE M 1967 M44 ATL CITTĄ DI PADOVA 00:30:11 00:05:36 04:01
131 89 BELLATO WALTER M 1967 M44 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:15 00:05:40 04:01
180 90 MONTIXI GIOVANNI M 1958 M53 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 00:30:17 00:05:42 04:02
105 91 CREPALDI GIOVANNI M 1956 M53 PODISTI PORTO TOLLE 00:30:22 00:05:47 04:02
094 92 ROSA DAVIDE M 1972 M35 CRVENETO 00:30:23 00:05:49 04:03
240 93 BOSCOLO ELIO M 1952 M60 SPOTORNI RUNNING 00:30:29 00:05:55 04:03
252 94 PERGHER FABIO M 1974 M35 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' 00:30:31 00:05:56 04:04
005 95 FORMAGGIO REMO M 1954 M53 VIS ABANO 00:30:31 00:05:56 04:04
274 96 MONTECCHIO NARCISO M 1956 M53 ASD QUADRILATERO FERRARA 00:30:36 00:06:02 04:04
052 97 PIUBELLI BRUNO M 1952 M60 G.S.D. G. BIASIN ILLASI 00:30:39 00:06:04 04:05
022 98 DALLA COSTA FEDERICO M 1988 M LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 00:30:40 00:06:06 04:05
202 99 CARLETTO MAURIZIO M 1958 M53 PODISTI TREGNANO 00:30:46 00:06:11 04:06
010 100 PASQUALIN PAOLO M 1965 M44 CRVENETO 00:30:46 00:06:12 04:06
292 101 ZAMANA MIRKO M 1979 M SALCUS 00:30:49 00:06:15 04:06
004 102 PIVA MAURO M 1969 M44   00:30:54 00:06:19 04:07
141 103 PREGNOLATO CLAUDIO M 1955 M53 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:57 00:06:22 04:07
122 104 BATTAGLIA STEFANO M 1966 M44 ATL VICENTINA 00:30:59 00:06:24 04:07
209 105 FUCA' SALVATORE M 1975 M35 RISORGIVE 00:31:04 00:06:29 04:08
154 106 NOARO EMILIO M 1964 M44 ATL CITTĄ DI PADOVA 00:31:09 00:06:34 04:09
247 107 BOSCOLO CEGION RENATO M 1965 M44 ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA 00:31:11 00:06:37 04:09
281 108 SOFFIATI ROMOLO M 1946 M60 ASD QUADRILATERO FERRARA 00:31:15 00:06:41 04:09
060 109 FERRARINI GRAZIANO M 1956 M53 SELVA BOVOLONE 00:31:17 00:06:42 04:10
104 110 MINGARDO CLAUDIO M 1957 M53 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:31:22 00:06:47 04:10
166 111 GOTTARDELLO NICOLA M 1976 M35 GALLIERA VENETA 00:31:28 00:06:53 04:11
275 112 VAROTTO ALBERTO M 1970 M35 ROAD RUNNER MILANO 00:31:29 00:06:54 04:11
098 113 MUTTON DARIO M 1962 M44 ATL PIOMBINO DESE 00:31:30 00:06:55 04:11
156 114 FONTOLAN PIETRO PAOLO M 1957 M53 PODISTIADRIA 00:31:35 00:07:00 04:12
042 115 FATTORINI MAURIZIO M 1968 M44 PORTO TOLLE 00:31:37 00:07:02 04:12
192 116 COLTRO EROS M 1956 M53 POLISP. MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:31:37 00:07:03 04:12
223 117 CHIEREGATO DANIELE M 1977 M35 SALCUS 00:31:38 00:07:04 04:13
140 118 MARCATI GIANLUCA M 1969 M44 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:40 00:07:05 04:13
136 119 FERRO GIULIANO M 1953 M60 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:42 00:07:07 04:13
113 120 CAMPAGNARO MOIRA F 1970 W35 ATL CITTĄ DI PADOVA 00:31:43 00:07:09 04:13
248 121 PULIDO PATRICIA F 1971 W35 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO 00:31:47 00:07:13 04:14
179 122 ORLANDIN ROBERTO M 1945 M60 SALCUS 00:31:49 00:07:15 04:14
224 123 GARBO ANTONIO M 1968 M44 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:31:49 00:07:15 04:14
265 124 DE PAOLI ANDREA M 1963 M44 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:31:50 00:07:16 04:14
087 125 PAGANI GRAZIANO M 1968 M44 VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 00:31:50 00:07:16 04:14
024 126 BAGNOLI STEFANO M 1960 M53 SALCUS 00:31:51 00:07:16 04:14
073 127 BENETTON MASSIMO M 1973 M35   00:31:54 00:07:19 04:15
040 128 MIGLIORINI LUCA M 1973 M35 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:31:59 00:07:25 04:15
002 129 VENTURINI LUCA M 1970 M35 RUN RAN RUN 00:32:03 00:07:28 04:16
006 130 LUPPARELLI DANIELE M 1970 M35 G.P.D.S. ALBIGNASEGO 00:32:06 00:07:32 04:16
085 131 PROIETTI MIRCO M 1960 M53 RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLA 00:32:09 00:07:35 04:17
264 132 CROSARA ADRIANO M 1962 M44 ASD CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA 00:32:13 00:07:38 04:17
112 133 BEZZON MARA F 1968 W35 ATL CITTĄ DI PADOVA 00:32:16 00:07:42 04:18
258 134 LAZZARA LUCA M 1965 M44 CUS PADOVA 00:32:18 00:07:43 04:18
102 135 GIORDANI LORENZO M 1967 M44 PODISTI ADRIA 00:32:23 00:07:48 04:18
194 136 FARINAZZO NICOLA M 1962 M44 BOOMERANG 00:32:28 00:07:53 04:19
183 137 BIZZARO GASTONE M 1963 M44   00:32:28 00:07:53 04:19
014 138 GRIGGIO LIBERO M 1954 M53 I SARMATI 00:32:30 00:07:56 04:19
044 139 BALDIN PIERANTONIO M 1968 M44 RUN RAN RUN 00:32:31 00:07:57 04:20
011 140 CAZZADORE ERICA F 1979 W PODISTI TRIBANO 00:32:32 00:07:58 04:20
210 141 DALL' ARA RICCARDO M 1974 M35 SALCUS 00:32:33 00:07:58 04:20
244 142 MILANI SEVERINO M 1951 M60 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:32:33 00:07:59 04:20
147 143 FAVERO MASSIMO M 1959 M53 APPIEDATI BOVOLENTA 00:32:34 00:08:00 04:20
203 144 ZORZETTO SUSI F 1966 W35 SPORTING CLUB NOALE 00:32:34 00:08:00 04:20
121 145 PERIN GIORGIO M 1955 M53 ATL PIOMBINO DESE 00:32:36 00:08:01 04:20
164 146 POLETTO LUCA M 1963 M44 SALCUS 00:32:36 00:08:02 04:20
300 147 CODOGNOTTO ROBERTO M 1967 M44 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:32:39 00:08:04 04:21
215 148 ALIBARDI LUCA M 1964 M44 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:32:40 00:08:05 04:21
197 149 FAGGIN CARLA F 1960 W51 SALCUS 00:32:42 00:08:07 04:21
096 150 VERONESE PAOLA F 1969 W35 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 00:32:44 00:08:10 04:21
169 151 BOVOLATO DIEGO M 1955 M53 FOREDIL 00:32:45 00:08:11 04:21
070 152 ZABEO GERARDO M 1965 M44 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 00:32:48 00:08:13 04:22
171 153 OLIVIERI FRANCO M 1949 M60 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 00:32:49 00:08:14 04:22
064 154 CAPPELLARI MASSIMO M 1957 M53 ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:32:50 00:08:15 04:22
195 155 BELLINELLI LUCIANO M 1950 M60 SALCUS 00:32:53 00:08:18 04:22
268 156 CALORE FRANCESCO M 1962 M44 TRE TORRI 00:32:55 00:08:21 04:23
241 157 PREVIATO ANGELO M 1969 M44 SALCUS 00:33:06 00:08:31 04:24
177 158 TEMPORIN RUGGERO M 1947 M60 PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:33:08 00:08:33 04:24
256 159 CASTELLETTO FEDERICO M 1971 M35 SALCUS 00:33:14 00:08:39 04:25
220 160 MARIOTTI MASSIMO M 1958 M53 SALCUS 00:33:16 00:08:41 04:26
254 161 VESENTINI GERMANO M 1948 M60 SALCUS 00:33:18 00:08:43 04:26
232 162 FAVERO MARCO M 1978 M35 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:33:20 00:08:46 04:26
270 163 TAORMINA DOMENICO M 1970 M35 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:33:22 00:08:48 04:26
188 164 GASTALDI GIUSEPPE M 1950 M60 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:33:30 00:08:55 04:27
157 165 TIBERTO FABRIZIO M 1960 M53 CRAL ACAP 00:33:30 00:08:56 04:27
148 166 BERTAZZO ALESSANDRA F 1962 W51 CRVENETO 00:33:36 00:09:02 04:28
100 167 BELLINI MICHELE M 1973 M35 VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 00:33:37 00:09:02 04:28
150 168 DAVIRNO CHIARA F 1967 W35 FOREDIL 00:33:38 00:09:03 04:28
255 169 BOSI MASSIMO M 1969 M44 PODISTI AVIS CASTELMASSA 00:33:41 00:09:07 04:29
231 170 CACCO MASSIMO M 1980 M RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:33:43 00:09:09 04:29
143 171 VERONESE MICHELE M 1966 M44 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:45 00:09:10 04:29
048 172 ALLIBARDI GIANFRANCO M 1959 M53 RUN RAN RUN 00:33:47 00:09:12 04:30
066 173 MAGGIORA ALESSANDRA F 1984 W ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:33:48 00:09:14 04:30
276 174 RAISE PIERPAOLO M 1964 M44 ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:33:57 00:09:23 04:31
058 175 FORMENTON ALBERTO M 1963 M44   00:33:58 00:09:23 04:31
008 176 TOSATTI MARIO M 1974 M35 SALCUS 00:33:59 00:09:24 04:31
045 177 MASTRANGELO FRANCESCO M 1964 M44 RUN RAN RUN 00:33:59 00:09:25 04:31
298 178 LONGO DIEGO M 1985 M   00:33:59 00:09:25 04:31
043 179 TONELLO GAMBETTA ROBERTO M 1965 M44 RUN RAN RUN 00:34:01 00:09:26 04:32
065 180 VANZAN ELISABETTA F 1970 W35 ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:34:01 00:09:26 04:32
266 181 LAZZARO LUCA M 1965 M44 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA 00:34:03 00:09:29 04:32
095 182 VETTORATO STEFANO M 1976 M35   00:34:05 00:09:31 04:32
176 183 NORO MIRKO M 1965 M44   00:34:06 00:09:32 04:32
009 184 MARTARELLO MANUEL M 1977 M35   00:34:12 00:09:37 04:33
294 185 ROSSI CLAUDIO M 1956 M53 PODISTI ADRIA 00:34:12 00:09:38 04:33
051 186 DAL CORSO SIMONETTA F 1969 W35 ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:34:16 00:09:41 04:34
239 187 SCHIESARO ANDREA M 1971 M35 SALCUS 00:34:20 00:09:46 04:34
155 188 SERAFINI COSTANTINO M 1958 M53 SMART RUNNERS 00:34:25 00:09:50 04:35
295 189 CASSETTA VALERIANO M 1952 M60 PODISTI ADRIA 00:34:26 00:09:51 04:35
173 190 SIVIERO SIMONETTA F 1968 W35 SALCUS 00:34:28 00:09:53 04:35
262 191 TOSON GABRIELE M 1956 M53 RONDINE MESTRINO 00:34:29 00:09:54 04:35
305 192 BRUSCHI STEFANO M 1955 M53 CIRCOLO DIPENDEMTI CRU 00:34:30 00:09:55 04:35
020 193 FIORANI LUCA M 1968 M44 ATHLON PADOVA 00:34:33 00:09:58 04:36
080 194 VERZA NERINO M 1958 M53 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 00:34:36 00:10:01 04:36
181 195 SCILIBERTO MATTEO M 1965 M44   00:34:41 00:10:07 04:37
221 196 MORELLO MARIO M 1961 M44 SALCUS 00:34:42 00:10:08 04:37
259 197 PICCOLO LIVIANA F 1948 W51 PODISTI TRIBANO 00:34:43 00:10:09 04:37
081 198 BERTI NICOLA M 1973 M35 RUN RAN RUN 00:34:46 00:10:11 04:38
035 199 CANIATTI ANGELA F 1963 W35 PODISTI ADRIA 00:34:50 00:10:16 04:38
038 200 PINZARU GIULIA F 1981 W   00:34:57 00:10:22 04:39
243 201 SILVESTRIN MARINO M 1940 M60 SALCUS 00:35:00 00:10:25 04:39
289 202 PIZZARDO FABRIZIO M 1967 M44 RHODIGIUM TEAM 00:35:01 00:10:26 04:40
235 203 CARPENTIERI VENUSIA F 1979 W LIBERTAS MIRANO 00:35:06 00:10:31 04:40
267 204 BALDIN PAOLO M 1966 M44 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA 00:35:12 00:10:37 04:41
097 205 SEBASTANELLI EMILIO M 1951 M60 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 00:35:13 00:10:38 04:41
170 206 BONFANTE MASSIMO M 1983 M   00:35:36 00:11:01 04:44
163 207 BELTRAME ELENA F 1979 W FOREDIL 00:35:36 00:11:02 04:44
057 208 PAGNONI GIANNI M 1952 M60 POL. QUADRILATERO 00:35:50 00:11:15 04:46
117 209 SCAPINELLO EUGENIO M 1965 M44   00:35:56 00:11:22 04:47
145 210 ZAGO ELISSA F 1989 W SPOTORNI RUNNING 00:35:57 00:11:22 04:47
226 211 LA TORRE DIEGO M 1963 M44 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:35:57 00:11:22 04:47
225 212 FAVERO CLAUDIO M 1957 M53 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:35:57 00:11:23 04:47
078 213 FAVERO PLINIO M 1940 M60 FOREDIL 00:36:00 00:11:25 04:47
059 214 RIZZO NICOLA M 1976 M35   00:36:01 00:11:26 04:48
116 215 BONNINI STEFANO M 1970 M35 CORRIFERRARA 00:36:04 00:11:29 04:48
290 216 CAPPELLO SERGIO M 1949 M60 SALCUS 00:36:15 00:11:41 04:49
278 217 VAROTTO ALBERTO M 1979 M   00:36:31 00:11:56 04:52
260 218 TOSON GIUSEPPE M 1958 M53 RONDINE MESTRINO 00:36:33 00:11:58 04:52
228 219 FILIPPI LEONARDO M 1973 M35 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:36:34 00:11:59 04:52
283 220 GREGGIO ROBERTO M 1967 M44 CORRI ESTE 00:36:49 00:12:14 04:54
238 221 BRAGA MARIO M 1946 M60 ARGINE BERRA 00:36:51 00:12:17 04:54
036 222 ROSINA EDITH F 1982 W   00:36:54 00:12:20 04:55
222 223 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO M 1944 M60 SALCUS 00:36:57 00:12:22 04:55
007 224 SASSI ANNAMARIA AZZURRA F 1976 W35 G.P.D.S. ALBIGNASEGO 00:36:57 00:12:22 04:55
047 225 CONTIERO GRAZIANO M 1955 M53 RUN RAN RUN 00:37:03 00:12:28 04:56
227 226 BELOTTI MARCO M 1971 M35 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:37:05 00:12:30 04:56
187 227 GIANTIN IVONE M 1942 M60 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:37:07 00:12:33 04:56
204 228 ROVITTO NICOLA M 1970 M35 PODISTICA FINALE EMILIA 00:37:10 00:12:36 04:57
027 229 DAL MONTE CRISTINA F 1959 W51 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 00:37:12 00:12:38 04:57
205 230 PAVAN GIOVANNI M 1948 M60 RHODIGIUM TEAM 00:37:20 00:12:45 04:58
016 231 LEGNARO SILVIA F 1974 W35 TURRISTI AVIS AIDO 00:37:22 00:12:48 04:58
208 232 CALLEGARI SILVANO M 1965 M44   00:37:29 00:12:54 04:59
012 233 VIGATO FRANCESCO M 1979 M VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA 00:37:49 00:13:14 05:02
033 234 ROSSI GIOVANNA F 1962 W51 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 00:37:50 00:13:16 05:02
284 235 BELLIN ELISA F 1976 W35   00:37:51 00:13:17 05:02
107 236 VIALE DENIS M 1976 M35 TEAM OTC COMO 00:37:53 00:13:18 05:02
286 237 GARAVELLO NADIA F 1965 W35   00:37:55 00:13:20 05:03
196 238 MORO SONIA F 1969 W35 BOOMERANG 00:38:00 00:13:26 05:04
132 239 BROGNATI EMILIANO M 1974 M35 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:01 00:13:27 05:04
269 240 SODOMACO MAURIZIO M 1954 M53 TRE TORRI 00:38:02 00:13:27 05:04
296 241 VASSALLI DARIO M 1948 M60 PODISTI ADRIA 00:38:16 00:13:42 05:06
234 242 BOMBORDIERI MIRKA F 1952 W51 ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:38:24 00:13:49 05:07
168 243 SANSONI GIOVANNA F 1966 W35 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 00:38:25 00:13:50 05:07
230 244 NALESSO PAOLA F 1961 W51 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:38:32 00:13:57 05:08
067 245 MARTELLATO G.PIETRO M 1953 M60 ATL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:38:32 00:13:58 05:08
302 246 LAZZARO GABRIELE M 1967 M44   00:38:58 00:14:23 05:11
288 247 BONVENTO MARCO M 1969 M44 RHODIGIUM TEAM 00:39:06 00:14:31 05:12
257 248 FOLETTO EMILIO M 1940 M60 SALCUS 00:39:09 00:14:35 05:13
106 249 FRISINA SIMONA F 1968 W35 CORRIFERRARA 00:39:13 00:14:39 05:13
026 250 TREVISAN MASSIMILIANO M 1970 M35   00:39:19 00:14:44 05:14
019 251 GAMBARIN MONICA F 1969 W35 ARGINA BERRA 00:39:31 00:14:57 05:16
130 252 BAGATIN ALEZIO M 1951 M60 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:36 00:15:02 05:16
133 253 CHIAVEGATO ANGELO M 1961 M44 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:38 00:15:04 05:17
110 254 TRAPIANI VALENTINA F 1977 W35 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 00:39:52 00:15:17 05:18
125 255 FRANCESCHELLI ANNA F 1957 W51 ENDAS CARICENTO 00:40:10 00:15:35 05:21
069 256 PULZATO ELISA F 1966 W35 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 00:40:17 00:15:42 05:22
282 257 FRANCIOSI ELISA F 1958 W51 ASD QUADRILATERO FERRARA 00:40:19 00:15:44 05:22
055 258 MALUSA DANIELA F 1974 W35 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 00:40:29 00:15:54 05:23
108 259 DECANDIA CATERINA F 1977 W35 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 00:40:33 00:15:59 05:24
152 260 VAROTTO ANDREA M 1966 M44 BOOMERANG RUNNERS 00:40:46 00:16:11 05:26
041 261 MIGLIORINI ALESSIO M 1977 M35 RUNNERS PADOVA 00:40:54 00:16:20 05:27
189 262 SANTINI SIMONETTA F 1974 W35 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:40:59 00:16:24 05:27
086 263 FIORESE SILVANA F 1951 W51 CRVENETO 00:41:12 00:16:37 05:29
211 264 BACELLE MARA F 1958 W51 RUNNERS 00:44:18 00:19:43 05:54
271 265 ZANTA PAOLO M 1952 M60 ATLETICA BASTIA 00:44:43 00:20:09 05:57
151 266 ZAMBON VALERIA F 1963 W35 RHODIGIUM TEAM 00:44:58 00:20:23 05:59
304 267 CHIARIN ENRICA F 1953 W51   00:47:21 00:22:47 06:18
299 268 COLETTO LINDA F 1941 W51   00:48:26 00:23:51 06:27
056 269 VASSALLI DANIELE M 1971 M35 POL. QUADRILATERO 00:49:21 00:24:46 06:34
301 270 VENTURATO KATIA F 1968 W35   00:49:51 00:25:17 06:38
182 271 VAVASSORI MANUEL M 1981 M   00:50:01 00:25:27 06:40